Середа, 24.10.2018, 02:56

 Реєстрація дітей

Меню сайту
Друзі сайту
Форма входу
Пошук
Архів записів
Статистика

Онлайн всього: 1
Гостей: 1
Користувачів: 0

 

СПИСОК ДІТЕЙ 2015 РОКУ НАРОДЖЕННЯ

№з/п

Прізвище, імя дитини

Дата народження

Адреса

Дата подачі

документів

  1.  

Колодич Вероніка Адамівна

14.02.15

Пушкіна, 11/1

02.03.15

  1.  

Трохимчук Ілля Олександрович

01.02.15

Паркова, 4а/10

11.03.15

  1.  

Дубчак Ангеліна Вікторівна

27.02.15

Горького, 7/2

11.03.15

  1.  

Богдашенко Ангеліна Вікторівна

31.01.15

Кірова, 14

13.03.15

  1.  

Багатко Устим Сергійович

04.03.15

Спортивна, 4/13

13.03.15

  1.  

Григорчук Марта Віталіївна

14.02.15

Перемоги, 32

18.03.15

  1.  

Бакші Емілія

09.01.15

Сеніжево

26.03.15

  1.  

Богданець Дарина Іванівна

04.02.15

Кошевого, 13

27.03.15

  1.  

Кайзер Арсен Віталійович

10.01.15

Ветеринарна, 1

30.03.15

  1.  

Ничипорчук Григорій Валерійович

01.03.15

Партизанська, 56

04.06.15

  1.  

Бабенко Дмитро Віталійович

27.05.15

Київська, 23

16.07.15

  1.  

Люмах Ілля Романович

20.02.15

Масевичі

21.07.15

  1.  

Васильєва Анастасія Сергіївна

02.03.15

Піонерська, 22/2

05.08.15

  1.  

Мелещук Денис Володимирович

22.07.15

Міцкевича, 24/2

12.08.15

  1.  

Качановський Артем Сергійович

06.04.15

Партизан, 42

17.08.15

  1.  

Гвоздецька Ульяна Іванівна

16.06.15

Шевченка, 2а/5

08.09.15

  1.  

Пахнюк Євгеній Іванович

17.03.15

Львівська, 2а/2

23.09.15

  1.  

Богданець Дмитро Іванович

14.03.15

Піонерська, 22/2

28.09.15

  1.  

Рогульчик Артем Миколайович

08.04.15

Дзержинського, 25

29.09.15

  1.  

Гарський Максим Олексійович

09.05.15

Перемоги, .46

08.10.15

  1.  

Зарченко Серафима Валеріївна

08.08.15

Кам’яна, 32

20.10.15

  1.  

Лобач Матвій Олегович

08.06.15

Коротка, 6

21.10.15

  1.  

Борисовець Володимир Володимирович

16.07.15

М.Казея

28.10.15

  1.  

Вереницький Максим Максимович

11.10.15

1 Травня

10.11.15

  1.  

Козаченко Олександр Іванович.

05.08.15

Партизанська, 39

10.11.15

  1.  

Ковалець Софія Романівна

09.07.15

Львівська, 28/2

27.11.15

  1.  

Нестерчук Володимир Романович

02.07.15

17 Вересня, 7

31.11.15

  1.  

Кулакевич Олеся Дмитрівна

30.10.15

17 Вересня, 7

31.11.15

  1.  

Карповець Єва Ігорівна

08.09.15

Паркова, 15

04.12.15

  1.  

Єремейчук Маргарита Олександрівна

06.09.15

Перемоги, 14

25.12.15

  1.  

Берташ Матвій Андрійович

21.09.15

Жуковського, 13/2

22.01.16

  1.  

Кулакевич Вероніка Максимівна

11.11.15

17 Вересня, 47

02.02.16

  1.  

Вишинський Владислав Вадимович

27.07.15

Пролетарська, 23/4

08.02.16

  1.  

Почтар Таїса Олегівна

13.05.15

Паркова, 7/5

26.02.16

  1.  

Богданець Іоан Вікторович

08.07.15

Пушкіна, 19

01.03.16

  1.  

Гіс Вікторія Віталіївна

25.05.15

Коротка, 1

07.04.16

  1.  

Шляхта Віктор Андрійович

29.09.16

17 Вересня, 48

03.06.16

  1.  

Котюк Ангеліна Віталіївна

28.12.15

Перемоги

08.06.16

  1.  

Коханевич Божена Юріївна

14.11.15

Незалежності, 37/4

02.09.16

  1.  

Баланович Дмитро Олегович

29.01.15

Перемоги, 8

08.09.16

  1.  

Кравченя Олег Олегович

06.06.15

Піонерська, 21

26.09.16

СПИСОК ДІТЕЙ 2014 року народження

з/п

Прізвище, ім’я дитини

Дата

народження

Адреса

Дата подачі

документів

  1.  

Переверзєва Злата Володимирівна

05.02.14

Міцкевича, 22/1

03.03.14

  1.  

Лядовських Юлія Павлівна

17.01.14

Партизанська, 34

12.05.14

  1.  

Запека Олександр Анатолійович

06.02.14

Львівська, 12

13.05.14

  1.  

Лісовець Валерія Афанасівна

02.04.14

п-к Кошового,12

15.05.14

  1.  

Ничипорчук Надія Володимирівна

17.05.14

Прибережна, 24

26.05.14

  1.  

Колодич Ельдар Володимирович

23.01.14

Пушкіна, 28/3

30.05.14

  1.  

Колодич Ельвіра Володимирівна

23.01.14

Пушкіна, 28/3

30.05.14

  1.  

Богданець Анна Юріївна

25.06.14

Кам’яна, 24

02.07.14

  1.  

Кучеренко Анна Юріївна

01.05.14

Куйбишева, 24

10.07.14

  1.  

Бурмака Анастасія Олександрівна

03.06.14

Жовтнева, 2/2

21.06.14

  1.  

Єремейчук Артем Валентинович

13.03.14

Меліораторів, 2/8

23.07.14

  1.  

Богданець Мілана Вікторівна

17.06.14

Горького, 26/14

04.08.14

  1.  

Гупалюк Алла Вадимівна

13.01.14

Міцкевича, 26

08.08.14

  1.  

Дежнюк Тимофій Леонідович

12.06.14

Жуковського, 6

01.09.14

  1.  

Таргоній Іван Андрійович

17.06.14

пр.Шкільний, 10

08.09.14

  1.  

Одарчук Іван Ігорович

14.03.14

Південна, 2

23.09.14

  1.  

Гутель Діана Анатоліївна

28.08.14

М.Казея, 8/2

29.09.14

  1.  

Скаковець Дарина Анатоліївна

08.04.14

Пролетарська, 54/8

07.10.14

  1.  

Кузьменюк Олександра Андріївна

17.04.14

Спортивна, 4/15

09.10.14

  1.  

Галицька Ангеліна Андріївна

15.09.14

Львівська, 32

10.10.14

  1.  

Бунько Емілія Андріївна

14.06.14

Котляревського, 3

14.10.14

  1.  

Крупич Богдан Олегович

13.08.14

Дзержинського, 15/1

23.10.14

  1.  

Гольонко Соломія Ігорівна

25.05.14

Перемоги, 50

30.10.14

  1.  

Пілецький Яків Іванович

27.08.14

Незалежності

30.10.14

  1.  

Котик Ангеліна Іванівна

20.07.14

п-к Шкільний, 6

31.10.14

  1.  

Аксьонов Іван Сергійович

13.09.14

п-к Спортивний, 16

06.11.14

  1.  

Колодич Даніїл Сергійович

15.07.14

п-к Шкільний, 11

19.11.14

  1.  

Кінчур Валерія Петрівна

04.10.14

Коротка, 8

28.11.14

  1.  

Барановська Діана Петрівна

14.11.14.

Куйбишева, 15

09.12.14

  1.  

Несенчук Максим Володимирович

25.10.14

Перемоги, 11

11.12.14

  1.  

Гулієв Ренат Емінович

25.07.14

Незалежності, 30/8

16.01.15

  1.  

Щерба Олександр Андрійович

26.11.14

Коротка, 3

02.03.15

  1.  

Гордійчук Дарина Юріївна

04.09.14

Проектуюча, 3\38

18.03.15

  1.  

Ражик Ярослав Анатолійович

16.12.14

с.Рокитне

18.03.15

  1.  

Огієвич Серафим Андрійович

05.12.14

І.Франка, 50

23.04.15

  1.  

Огієвич Софія Андріївна

05.12.14

І.Франка, 50

23.04.15

  1.  

Сільчук Дмитро Олександрович

21.10.14

І.Франка, 18

18.05.15

  1.  

Кушнір Вікторія Сергіївна

13.07.14

І Голікова, 9

25.06.15

  1.  

Гордійчук Христина Олександрівна

18.08.14.

Червоноармійська, 35/2

07.09.15

  1.  

Рибачук Неоніла Миколаївна

11.12.14

с.Рокитне

10.09.15

  1.  

Буднік Станіслав Вікторович

12.05.14

Дзержинського, 15/4

21.09.15

  1.  

Трубилко Ксенія Олександрівна

24.02.14

Горького, 13

29.09.15

  1.  

Артимовець Анна Олександрівна

05.08.14

с.Рокитне

26.01.16

  1.  

Богданець Антон Атремович

16.10.14

Спортивна, 4/9

10.02.16

  1.  

Костюк Владислав Олегович

17.04.14

Пролетарська, 11/13

4.04.16

  1.  

Базака Анастасія Іванівна

22.07.14

с.Рокитне

4.05.16

  1.  

Огієвич Артем Олександрович

24.10.13

пр.Кам`яний, 5

18.05.06

  1.  

Дробуш Іванна Олександрівна

27.07.14

Проектуюча, 1/37

19.05.16

  1.  

Ткач Денис Андрійович

26.09.14

Червоноармійська, 25

2.06.16

  1.  

Коренчук Валерія Олександрівна

06.10.14

Партизанська, 31

22.08.16

  1.  

Богданець Ольга Олексіївна

11.12.14

с.Масевичі

22.08.16

  1.  

Яценко Артем Олександрович

12.03.14

Шевченка, 12/15

23.08.16

  1.  

Павлушенко Даніїл Миколайович

01.10.14

Перемоги, 25

10.09.16

  1.  

Жульжик Анна  Ігорівна

3.01.2014

Синіжево

6.11.2016